PRESIDENTES DE LOS CLUBES

  Departamento
Club
Presidente
1 APURIMAC ANDAHUAYLAS RAÚL ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ RODAS
2 AREQUIPA ALBORADA – AREQUIPA RADISELA AMPUERO USSEGLIO
3   AREQUIPA PIERO URDAY BRAVO
4   AREQUIPA CIUDAD BLANCA JULIO ALVÁN VILLACORTA
5   AREQUPA ESTE SULPICIO GERMAN CACERES APAZA
6   AREQUOPA NORTE RAFAEL ANDRÉS PUMA SOTO
7   AREQUIPA NORTE LOURDES AMAT Y LEÓN AMAT
8   AREQUIPA OESTE GUILLERMO RAUL HUAMANI PACO
9   AREQUIPA PRIMAVERA LOURDES ELEANA VARGAS CORDOVA
10   AREQUPA SAN AGUSTIN RAPHAEL SIERRA CALCINA
11   AREQUIPA SELVA ALEGRE ARMANDO LLAZA LOAYZA
12   AREQUIPA SUR EMILIA ARAGON DELGADO
13   AREQUIPA VALLE HERMOSO MARIO TORRES RODRIGUEZ
14   CAMANA JOSÉ CÁCERES CHOQUEHUANCA
15   COLCA AREQUIPA KARINA FLORES SÁNCHEZ
16   DUNAS AREQUIPA JAMIE BENAVENTE GUTIÉRREZ
17   KALLPA SUYAY ALICIA DE LOS ANGELES RIVAS MEDINA
18   MOLLENDO ARAMIS ANTONIO PEREA DIAZ
19   REAL AREQUIPA LUIS ALBERTO LAVI POLAR
20   RIJCHARY AREQUIPA ARMANDO ZEGARRA ARENAS
21   VALLE DE MAJES – CASTILLA VALERIA ROSAS DE VIGIL
22   YANAHUARA – AREQUIPA FERNANDO DELGADO LOZADA
23 AYACUCHO AYACUCHO FRANCISCO ATILIO MELÉNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ
24 CUSCO CUSCO HUGO LOVELL PINEDA GAMARRA
25 ICA INKA CUSCO FAUSTO SALINAS LOVÓN
26   JULIO J. DELGAGO – CUSCO JANET PACHECO MORANTE
27 ICA CHINCHA ALICIA IBARRA BOBER
28   CHINCHA NUEVA ERA ARMANDO JAVIER MEDINA RAVINES
29   ICA LUIS ALBERTO CEVASCO ALTAMIRANO
30   ICA SUR CARLOS JOSE HERNANDEZ GRADOS
31   NASCA ERNESTO JESÚS FUENTES CONSIGLIERI
32   NUEVO PALPA ANA CECILIA CARDENAS GUTIERREZ
33   PISCO ROBERTO JAVIER VARGAS QUINTANA
34   REAL ICA HUGO MIGUEL BENITO ROJAS
35   CENTRAL ICA FIORELLA NADIA TORRES HUAMAN
36 MOQUEGUA ILO johnsotome@hotmail.com
37   ILO SUR no
38   MOQUEGUA no
39 LIMA ANDES DEL PERU MIGUEL ANGEL GRANADOS TERAN
40   BARRANCO SARA LILIANA VELAZCO MARTICORENA
41   BOLIVARIANO DE PUEBLO LIBRE MARITZA ELIZABETH RUEDA GARCIA
42   BREÑA MIGUEL ANGEL ALBURQUERQUE
43   CAMACHO MARITZA BARRAZA ECHEVARRÍA
44   CAMINOS DEL INCA FERNANDO JESÚS CEPEDA GONZÁLES
45   CAÑETE ROSA CARMELA MARTÍNEZ DE RODRÍGUEZ
46   CENTENARIO DE SAN BORJA JOSE MANUEL GONZALES LOPEZ
47   CORPAC JORGE MANUEL GONZALES REBAZA
48   CORREGIDOR DE LA MOLINA WALTER ESCOBEDO AYALA
49   E-CLUB FRATERNIDAD SIN FRONTERAS CAROLA MAGDALENA SOLANO VIDAL
50   E-CLUB LIMA COLONIAL ELIZABETH MAQUILON ACEVEDO
51   E-CLUB PERU COSMOPOLITA CÉSAR DÁVILA BACA
52   EL RIMAC ILLIAN HÁWIE LORA
53   EL POLO LIMA CHRISTIAN PAOLO CARTHY RAVELO
54   EL SOL DE LA MOLINA FEBE NOEMI VILLAORDUÑA CASTAÑEDA
55   ESPERANZA DE CHACLACAYO ROSARIO ALEJANDRINA DAWSON CUPENT
56   JESUS MARIA MATILDE CAMPUSMANA DÍAZ
57   LA MOLINA GERMAN RAMÓN ROJAS
58   LA MOLINA VIEJA ROSULA ZELAYA GARCIA
59   LAS VIÑAS DE SURCO JUAN JOSÉ CALDERON RAMOS
60   LIMA PERÚ INGA ZAPATA
61   LIMA NORTE LUCINDA YENI VALVERDE ORDÓÑEZ
62   LIMA NUEVA ERA LINCOLN ANDRÉS CHAVEZ VILLANUEVA
63   LIMA SIGLO XXI YRMA YUPANQUI MASIAS
64   LINCE NELLY LA ROSA
65   LOS ALAMOS DE MONTERRICO MARIA ELVIRA CORONEL LAZO
66   LOS HERALDOS DE LIMA SUR ROSA GUADALUPE SILVA CUENTAS DE TEJO
67   MACHU PICCHU – SURCO RICARDO CAMPANA HOLGUIN
68   MAGDALENA RICARDO DUEÑAS MALDONADO
69   MARANGA ESTANISLAO DAVILA MALDONADO
70   MIRAFLORES ALESSANDRO D'ALESSANDRO
71   MONTERRICO SURCO RAFAEL URRUNAGA DÍAZ
72   NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GRACIA ELIZABETH MARTHA MIGLIARO DE GARCÍA BLÁSQUEZ
73   PACHACAMAC JORGE AQUILES ASCENCIOS PONCE
74   PANDO GUDELIA MATOS
75   PERU SIN FRONTERAS MARÍA DEL CARMEN QUEVEDO VINATEA
76   PUEBLO LIBRE JULIO CÉSAR ZIRENA PEREYRA
77   SAN BORJA GRISELDA VÁSQUEZ LINÁREZ
78   SAN BORJA NORTE JUAN DAVID VELÁSQUEZ CARREÑO
79   SAN BORJA SUR ARMANDO ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA ALLEN
80   SAN FRANCISCO DE BORJA ELVIRA GONZALES IZQUIERDO
81   SAN ISIDRO OSCAR ARIAS
82   SAN ISIDRO ESTE LUIS FERNANDO PÉREZ VARGAS
83   SAN JUAN DE MIRAFLORES JORGE EDDY ZELADA ZÚÑIGA
84   SAN MARTINIANO DE PUEBLO LIBRE VIRGILIO VIDAL
85   SAN MIGUEL WALTER RABANAL SALAS
86   SURQUILLO PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO ROSSI
87
  VALORES PERÚ COTY CÁCERES
88 PUNO PUNO AUDBERTO MILLONES CHAFLOQUE
89   PUNO CIUDAD DE PLATA MARIA DEL PILAR ERIKA OLAGUIVEL LIENDO
90 TACNA CAPLINA RUTHY MERLA PILCO VELÁSQUEZ
91   TACNA MARCO TULIO SOTO GUTIERREZ
92   MICULLA TACNA PEDRO SALVATIERRA PORTUGAL
93   SAN PEDRO DE TACNA JUAN ENRIQUE QUEZADA RIVERA
94   TAKANA TACNA LISBETH BEDREGAL BARRIGA