CLUB PRESIDENTE  NOMBRE PRESIDENTE
1 Alborada Arequipa Javier Valdivia Leu
2 Andes del Perú – Miraflores Arturo Enrique Mercado
3 Arequipa Raúl Castro Alegría
4 Arequipa Ciudad Blanca Jorge Malpartida Lui
5 Arequipa Este Rossana Gutiérrez Ramírez
6 Arequipa Norte  
7 Arequipa Nueva Era Carlos Castrillón Duran
8 Arequipa Oeste Miguel Angel Mahuire
9 Arequipa Primavera Anais Carpio Rodríguez
10 Arequipa San Agustín María Elena Zegarra Díaz
11 Arequipa Selva Alegre Héctor Espinoza Gutiérrez
12 Arequipa Sonccoyquilla María Adita Milón Garre
13 Arequipa Sur Janeth López Gutiérrez
14 Arequipa Valle Hermoso Norma Nakagawa López
15 Ayacucho Carlos Aliviar Madueño
16 Barranco Norma Bustamante Dawson de Rebaza
17 Bolivariano Pueblo Libre Betty Tokashiki Matayosi
18 Breña Florencia L. Aristondo Ruiz
19 Camacho Marisa Barraza Echevarría
20 Camaná Felipe Edilberto García Rivas
21 Caminos del Inca- Santiago del Surco Jose Luis Bojorquez Bustamante
22 Cañete María Consuelo Calderón Cruz
23 Caplina Doris Isabel Goicochea Parks
24 Centenario de San Borja Rosa Amelia Alcántara Moreno
25 Central Ica Humberto Guerrero
26 Chincha Carlos Caballero Montañez
27 Chincha Nueva Era Lorena Almeyda Tullier
28 Colca de Arequipa Natalia Ríos
29 Corpac Luis Enrique Yompián Martínez
30 Cusco Francisco Gil Mora
31 Cusco – Julio J. Delgado Martín Barreros Arostegui
32 Dunas Arequipa Hellen Gómez Lovón
33 E-Club Fraternidad sin Fronteras Roberto Huallanca Sánchez
34 E-Club Lima Colonial Timo Staedtke
35 E-Club Perú Cosmopolita Yessica Martínez Lamas
36 El Corregidor de la Molina Juan Humberto Aldave Uriarte
37 El Polo Lima Milagros Navarrete Rossi
38 El Rímac Rafael Salazar Daza
39 El Sol de la Molina Mauro Caro
40 Ica Rómulo Fernando Triveño García
41 Ica Sur Gisell Alexandra Muñoz Vásquez
42 Ilo Gustavo Cornejo Herrera
43 Inka Cusco Gustavo Palomino Arce
44 Jesús María Vilma Pineda Horna
45 Kallpa Suyay Arequipa Gustavo Najar Azpilcueta
46 La Esperanza de Chaclacayo Vanessa Fiorentini Devoto
47 La Molina Carla Bianchi Diminich
48 La Molina Vieja Juana Rosa Calvo Guerrero
   CLUB PRESIDENTE  NOMBRE PRESIDENTE
49 Las Viñas de Surco Juan Carlos Pérez Ramírez
50 Lima Nelly Crisanto De Gustini
51 Lima Norte Lucina Valverde Ordoñez
52 Lima Nueva Era Albert Olivas Chacón
53 Lima Siglo XXI Luis Alberto Dolci Arimana
54 Lince Esther Garay Otani
55 Los Álamos de Monterrico Malena Góngora Cancino
56 Los Heraldos de Lima Sur Carmen RosaRamírez Guizado
57 Machupicchu Surco Arturo Ordoñez Delgado
58 Magdalena Yolanda Carrillo Soto
59 Maranga Ramiro Hospinal Velásquez
60 Miculla Tacna Gustavo ALfredo Pilco Vega
61 Miraflores Esther Rodríguez Vergaray
62 Mollendo José Molina Paredes
63 Monterrico – Surco Augusto Saavedra López
64 Moquegua Mariela Valdez Cruz De Coronado
65 Nasca Felipe Carbajal Espinoza
66 Nuestra Señora de Gracias – CORPAC Yuri Torres Pérez
67 Nueva Era Cusco Carolina Herencia Guillén
68 Nuevo Palpa Maritza Cárdenas Gómez
69 Pachacamac Jorge Dávila Cabrejos
70 Pando María del Pilar Huapaya
71 Perú sin Fronteras Roxana Patricia Rosas Cisneros
72 Pisco Roberto Vargas Quintana
73 Pueblo Libre Carlos Maguiña Moreno
74 Puno Wilder Barrio De Mendoza
75 Puno Ciudad de Plata Jorge Suxe Ramos
76 Real Arequipa Fernando Salomón Ibarcena
77 Real Ica Alex Acevedo De la Crúz
78 Rijchary Arequipa Verónica Barrios Eguiluz
79 San Borja Luis Enrique Zelaya Alva
80 San Borja Norte Rommel Pinchi Perea
81 San Borja por Siempre Mayra Rojas
82 San Borja Sur Fanny Collantes Arambulú
83 San Francisco de Borja Roxana Paredes Bahamonde
84 San Isidro Pedro D’ Arrigo Hernández
85 San Isidro Este Antoni Bosch Pujol
86 San Juan de Miraflores Luis Dante Mendieta
87 San Martiniano de Pueblo Libre Elsa Luz Mandujano Matos
88 San Miguel Walter Rabanal Salas
89 Surquillo Martín Aguirre Julcapoma
90 Tacna Elard Salas Valdivia
91 Takana – Tacna Zoila Gemma Vargas Barreda
92 Valle de Majes – Castilla Valeria Rosas de Vigil
93 Valores Perú Lima Rosa Luz Benel Calderón
94 Yanahuara Arequipa Erick Pumacayo Rocha