ASISTENTES DEL GOBERNADOR

PERIODO 2018 – 2019


  NOMBRE
CLUB ZONA CLUBES
1 ALFREDO OPORTO CANO RC Colca Arequipa

RC Selva Alegre

Rc Valle Hermoso

Rc Yanahuara

2 DANIEL MONGE ACOSTA RC Arequipa Arequipa

RC Arequipa Este

RC Rjchari Arequipa

RC Arequipa Sur

3 JAVIER MEDRANO CASTRO RC Arequipa Arequipa

RC Arequipa San AGustin

RC Colca Arequipa

4 JUAN CARLOS BUSTAMANTE VILCA RC Camaná Arequipa

RC Mollendo

RC Valle de Majes

5 DEICY MAIMA MORALES RC Arequipa San Agustin Arequipa

RC Kallpa Suyay

RC Arequipa Oeste

6 CHRISTIAN GARCÍA MIRANDA RC Arequipa Valle Hermos Arequipa

RC Arequipa Nueva Era

RC Arequipa Ciudad Blanca

RC Arequipa Primavera

7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ RIVAS RC Ciudad Blanca Arequipa

RC Arequipa

RC Real Arequipa

RC Camaná

8 RHONAL FLORES VALENCIA RC Arequipa Primavera Arequipa RC Dunas
9 ELEANA HINOJOSA MOSCOSO Rc Arequipa Primavera Arequipa RC Arequipa Alborada
10 JOSE MONTESINOS CHACÓN RC Colca Arequipa RC Arequipa Norte
11 CARLOS RUIZ AYALA Los Alamos de Monterrico Ayacucho

RC Ayacucho

RC Andahuaylas

12 BERNER CABALLERO CASTRO RC Inka Cusco Cusco

RC Inka Cusco

RC Cusco Julio Delgado

13 ANA SHIRLEY GÓMEZ ROMERO RC Julio Delgado Cusco RC Inka Cusco
14 MARIA ELENA ROMAN REJAS RC Nasca Ica RC Nuevo Palpa
15 LESLY GOMEZ CABRERA RC Real Ica Ica

RC Nasca

RC Ica Sur

16 AMELIA PEÑA DE FERREYRA RC Ica Ica RC Central Ica
17 OLGA CURRO URBANO RC Ica Sur Ica

RC Chincha

RC Chincha Nueva Era

18 CARMEN CANELO TORREBLANCA RC Chincha Nueva Era Ica

RC Pisco

RC Cañete

19 CECILIA ROSAS CISNEROS RC Centenario de San Borja Lima

RC Lima

RC Lima Siglo XXI

20 CARMEN ULLOA RONDÓN RC La molina Lima RC San Francisco de Borja
21 SARA SEDÁN PÉREZ RC Andes del Perú Lima

RC Ica

RC Real Ica

RC San Borja Sur

22 PIERO BAILETTI REYES RC Chincha Lima

RC Los Alamos de Monterrico

RC El Polo

RC Nuestra Señora de Gracia

23 AUGUSTO ECOÑA JIMÉNEZ RC La Molina Lima

RC Surquillo

RC Barranco

RC Caminos del Inca

24 SARA ARZE QUIROZ RC La molina Lima

RC Camacho

RC El Sol de la Molina



  NOMBRE
CLUB ZONA CLUBES
25 GUILLERMO CELIS VILLALTA RC San Juan de Miraflores Lima

RC Pachacámac

RC Las Viñas de Surco

RC Chorrillos

26 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PALMA RC El Corregidor de la Molina Lima RC Monterrico Surco
27 ERNESTO PONCE GASTELUMENDI RC San Miguel Lima

RC Lima Nueva Era

RC Magdalena

RC San Borja Norte

28 LUIS ARMANDO PALACIOS VEGA RC La Molina Lima RC San Juan de Miraflores
29 JESUS YLLESCAS RODRÍGUEZ RC Cebtral Ica Lima

RC Lince

RC Perú Sin Fornteras

RC Los Heraldos de Lima Sur

30 CESAR CORDERO GALLO REC Perú sin Fronteras Lima

RC Machupicchu

RC Miraflores

31 CARMEN QUISPE SAAVEDRA RC Lima Nueva Era Lima

RC CORPAC

RC San Martiniano

RC Pando

32 CARLOS PINO BENAMU RC San MIguel Lima

RC Andes del Perú

RC Jesús María

RC Maranga

33 ELIANA MEDINA NEYRA RC Lima Nueva Era Lima

RC Lima Colonial

REC Perú Cosmopolita

REC Fraternidad sin Fronteras

34 CARMEN BERAMENDI SUÁREZ RC Real Ica Lima RC El Corregidor de la Molina
35 RONIE HERNÁN CEVASCO FARFÁN RC Real Ica Lima RC El Rimac
36 GIANINA GARCIA-BLÁSQUEZ MIGLIARO RC Nuestra Señora de Gracia Lima RC La Molina Vieja
37 GIOVANI MERCADO VÁSQUEZ RC Andes del Perú Lima

RC LIma Norte

RC Pueblo Libre

RC Lima Sunrise

38 ROQUE OTÁROLA PEÑARANDA RC La Molina Vieja Lima RC La Molina
39 MIRCKO URIBE GONZALEZ RC Perú sin Fronteras Lima

RC San Borja

RC San Isidro

40 VILMA BENAVIDES RAMIREZ RC El Rimac Lima RC Bolivariano
41 CATHERINE VERA NOVOA RC San Martiniano de Pueblo Libre Lima

RC Breña

RC San Miguel

42 CARMEN GAMARRA RC El Corregidor de la Molina Lima RC San Isidro Este
43 CARLOS RIOJA RC La Molina Vieja Lima RC La Esperanza de Chaclacayo
44 LOURDES MORALES FUENTES RC Ilo Moquegua

Rc Ilo

RC Ilo Sur

RC Moquegua

45 EDWIN ESQUIVEL ESQUIVEL RC Tacna Tacna

RC Takana

RC Tacna

RC Miculla

46 HENRY VALDIVIA GAMBOA RC Tacna Tacna RC Caplina
47 OSCAR DAVILA TORRES RC Puno Puno

RC Puno

RC Puno Ciudad de Plata